Monday 24 Jan Mon 24 Jan
Tuesday 25 Jan Tue 25 Jan
Wednesday 26 Jan Wed 26 Jan
Thursday 27 Jan Thu 27 Jan
Friday 28 Jan Fri 28 Jan
Saturday 29 Jan Sat 29 Jan
Sunday 30 Jan Sun 30 Jan
CLASE CROSSFIT 07:00 - 08:00 Enrico Prati 
ESTUDIO DHARMA YOGA 07:30 - 08:30 Shadya Maalouf 
CLASE CROSSFIT 08:15 - 09:15 Enrico Prati 
ESTUDIO VINYASA YOGA 09:00 - 10:00 Shadya Maalouf 
ESTUDIO INFERNO HOT PILATES 10:30 - 11:30 Pilates/Yoga Coach 
 
 
 
 
CLASE CROSSFIT 14:15 - 15:15 Enrico Prati 
ESTUDIO BIKRAM YOGA 14:15 - 15:15 Soraya Orta 
CLASE CROSSFIT 19:00 - 20:00 Enrico Prati 
ESTUDIO HOT YOGA 19:00 - 20:30 Juan Postigo 
 
ESTUDIO HOT YOGA 20:30 - 21:30 Juan Postigo 
CLASE CROSSFIT 07:00 - 08:00 Mikel Mencia Acosta 
CLASE RUNNING 07:30 - 08:30 Begoña Garrido 
CLASE CROSSFIT 08:15 - 09:15 Mikel Mencia Acosta 
ESTUDIO HOT PILATES 09:00 - 10:00 Ana Martínez García 
ESTUDIO HOT PILATES 10:30 - 11:30 Ana Martínez García 
 
 
 
CLASE RUNNING 14:00 - 15:30 Begoña Garrido 
CLASE CROSSFIT 14:15 - 15:15 Mikel Mencia Acosta 
ESTUDIO HOT PILATES 14:15 - 15:15 Ana Martínez García 
CLASE CROSSFIT 19:00 - 20:00 Mikel Mencia Acosta 
ESTUDIO BIKRAM YOGA 19:00 - 20:30 Pilates/Yoga Coach 
CLASE CROSSFIT 20:15 - 21:15 Mikel Mencia Acosta 
ESTUDIO BIKRAM YOGA 20:30 - 21:30 Pilates/Yoga Coach 
CLASE CROSSFIT 07:00 - 08:00 Jennifer López 
ESTUDIO BIKRAM YOGA 07:30 - 08:30 Soraya Orta 
CLASE CROSSFIT 08:15 - 09:15 Jennifer López 
ESTUDIO HOT PILATES 09:00 - 10:00 Soraya Orta 
ESTUDIO INFERNO HOT PILATES 10:30 - 11:30 Pilates/Yoga Coach 
 
 
 
 
CLASE CROSSFIT 14:15 - 15:15 Jennifer López 
ESTUDIO BIKRAM YOGA 14:15 - 15:15 Soraya Orta 
CLASE CROSSFIT 19:00 - 20:00 Jennifer López 
ESTUDIO HOT YOGA 19:00 - 20:30 Juan Postigo 
CLASE CROSSFIT 20:15 - 21:15 Jennifer López 
ESTUDIO HOT YOGA 20:30 - 21:30 Juan Postigo 
CLASE CROSSFIT 07:00 - 08:00 Enrico Prati 
CLASE RUNNING 07:30 - 08:30 Begoña Garrido 
CLASE CROSSFIT 08:15 - 09:15 Enrico Prati 
ESTUDIO HOT PILATES 09:00 - 10:00 Ana Martínez García 
ESTUDIO HOT PILATES 10:30 - 11:30 Ana Martínez García 
 
 
 
CLASE RUNNING 14:00 - 15:30 Begoña Garrido 
CLASE CROSSFIT 14:15 - 15:15 Enrico Prati 
ESTUDIO HOT PILATES 14:15 - 15:15 Ana Martínez García 
CLASE CROSSFIT 19:00 - 20:00 Alejandro Escudero Carrasco 
ESTUDIO BIKRAM YOGA 19:00 - 20:30 Soraya Orta 
 
ESTUDIO INFERNO HOT PILATES 20:30 - 21:30 Soraya Orta 
CLASE CROSSFIT 07:00 - 08:00 Mikel Mencia Acosta 
ESTUDIO DHARMA YOGA 07:30 - 08:30 Shadya Maalouf 
CLASE CROSSFIT 08:15 - 09:15 Mikel Mencia Acosta 
ESTUDIO VINYASA YOGA 09:00 - 10:00 Shadya Maalouf 
ESTUDIO BIKRAM YOGA 10:30 - 11:30 Shadya Maalouf 
 
 
 
 
CLASE CROSSFIT 14:15 - 15:15 Mikel Mencia Acosta 
ESTUDIO HOT YOGA 14:15 - 15:15 Soraya Orta 
CLASE CROSSFIT 19:00 - 20:00 Mikel Mencia Acosta 
ESTUDIO BIKRAM YOGA 19:00 - 20:30 Soraya Orta 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CLASE CROSSFIT 10:30 - 11:30 Jennifer López 
ESTUDIO BIKRAM YOGA 10:30 - 12:00 Ana Martínez García 
CLASE CROSSFIT 12:00 - 13:00 Jennifer López 
ESTUDIO BIKRAM YOGA 12:15 - 13:15 Ana Martínez García 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CLASE CROSSFIT 10:30 - 11:30 Jennifer López 
 
CLASE CROSSFIT 12:00 - 13:00 Jennifer López