CROSSFIT
07:00 - 08:00
Jorge Moreno Perez
ESTUDIO HOT YOGA
07:30 - 08:30
Jessica Cordero Joaquin
CROSSFIT
08:15 - 09:15
Jorge Moreno Perez
ESTUDIO HOT PILATES
09:00 - 10:00
Soraya Orta
ESTUDIO INFERNO HOT PILATES
10:30 - 11:30
Luna Herrero
CROSSFIT
14:15 - 15:15
Jorge Moreno Perez
ESTUDIO BIKRAM YOGA
14:15 - 15:15
Soraya Orta
CROSSFIT
19:00 - 20:00
Jorge Moreno Perez
ESTUDIO HOT YOGA
19:00 - 20:30
Jessica Cordero Joaquin
ESTUDIO BIKRAM YOGA
19:00 - 20:30
CROSSFIT
20:15 - 21:15
Jorge Moreno Perez
ESTUDIO HOT YOGA
20:30 - 21:30
Jessica Cordero Joaquin
CROSSFIT
07:00 - 08:00
Jesus Castillo Novais
RUNNING CLUB
07:30 - 08:30
Bego Garrido
CROSSFIT
08:15 - 09:15
Jesus Castillo Novais
ESTUDIO BIKRAM YOGA
09:00 - 10:00
Susana Rodrigo Durán
ESTUDIO BIKRAM YOGA
10:30 - 11:30
Susana Rodrigo Durán
ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL 60'
11:45 - 12:45
Spa Gran Hotel Ingles
RUNNING CLUB
14:00 - 15:30
Bego Garrido
METCON
14:15 - 15:15
Jesus Castillo Novais
ESTUDIO BIKRAM YOGA
14:15 - 15:15
Susana Rodrigo Durán
ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL 60'
18:00 - 19:00
Jorge Moreno Perez
METCON
19:00 - 20:00
Jesus Castillo Novais
ESTUDIO INFERNO HOT PILATES
19:00 - 20:00
Luna Herrero
CROSSFIT
07:00 - 08:00
Jorge Moreno Perez
ESTUDIO BIKRAM YOGA
07:30 - 08:30
Soraya Orta
CROSSFIT
08:15 - 09:15
Jorge Moreno Perez
ESTUDIO HOT PILATES
09:00 - 10:00
Soraya Orta
ESTUDIO INFERNO HOT PILATES
10:30 - 11:30
Luna Herrero
CROSSFIT
14:15 - 15:15
Jorge Moreno Perez
ESTUDIO BIKRAM YOGA
14:15 - 15:15
Soraya Orta
ANALISIS INBODY
18:30 - 19:00
Jorge Moreno Perez
CROSSFIT
19:00 - 20:00
Jorge Moreno Perez
ESTUDIO BIKRAM YOGA
19:00 - 20:30
Susana Rodrigo Durán
CROSSFIT
20:15 - 21:15
Jorge Moreno Perez
ESTUDIO HOT YOGA
20:30 - 21:30
Susana Rodrigo Durán
CROSSFIT
07:00 - 08:00
Frank Urbaneja
RUNNING CLUB
07:30 - 08:30
Bego Garrido
CROSSFIT
08:15 - 09:15
Frank Urbaneja
ESTUDIO BIKRAM YOGA
09:00 - 10:00
Soraya Orta
ESTUDIO HOT YOGA
10:30 - 11:30
Soraya Orta
ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL 60'
11:45 - 12:45
Soraya Orta
RUNNING CLUB
14:00 - 15:30
Bego Garrido
ESTUDIO HOT PILATES
14:15 - 15:15
Soraya Orta
METCON
14:15 - 15:15
Frank Urbaneja
METCON
19:00 - 20:00
Frank Urbaneja
ESTUDIO BIKRAM YOGA
19:00 - 20:30
Susana Rodrigo Durán
CROSSFIT
20:15 - 21:15
Frank Urbaneja
ESTUDIO HOT YOGA
20:30 - 21:30
Susana Rodrigo Durán
CROSSFIT
07:00 - 08:00
Jesus Castillo Novais
ESTUDIO HOT YOGA
07:30 - 08:30
Jessica Cordero Joaquin
CROSSFIT
08:15 - 09:15
Jesus Castillo Novais
ESTUDIO BIKRAM YOGA
09:00 - 10:00
Susana Rodrigo Durán
ESTUDIO INFERNO HOT PILATES
10:30 - 11:30
Luna Herrero
CROSSFIT
14:15 - 15:15
Jesus Castillo Novais
ESTUDIO HOT YOGA
14:15 - 15:15
Soraya Orta
CROSSFIT
19:00 - 20:00
Jesus Castillo Novais
ESTUDIO INFERNO HOT PILATES
19:00 - 20:00
Luna Herrero